Orderable Table

Drag the first column to change the order of the table.

CountryPopulationLand Area
Afghanistan38928346652860
Bahamas39324410010
Côte d'Ivoire26378274318000
Democratic Republic of the Congo895614032267050
Ecuador17643054248360
Fiji89644518270
Gabon2225734257670
Haiti1140252827560
Iceland341243100250
Jamaica296116710830
Kazakhstan187767072699700
Laos7275560230800
Madagascar27691018581795
Namibia2540905823290
Oman5106626309500
Pakistan220892340770880
Qatar288105311610
Romania19237691230170
Saint Kitts and Nevis53199260
Tajikistan9537645139960
Uganda45741007199810
Vanuatu30714512190
Yemen29825964527970
Zambia18383955743390
© 2020 Bruce Wells